Admob High Cpc ads List


Highest CPC Keywords And Best Adsense Niches (2019)

Admob High Cpc ads List

Select Highest Niches For Making Money online I Tell You In This Article Top Ten Highest CPC Keywords if you Want to Earn More Money Online

If You Want to Make More And Fast Money Then You Select Google Admob For Android And Any Platform Where You Develop an App And Websites, Blogger Users Select Google Adsense And Link It To Your Site are Blogger To Make More and Fast Money,
To be a successful Adsense publisher you need a lot of traffic,
The AdSense CPC that you get paid will depend on the topics that you write about,
If you are serious about making money online with Adsense and building a successful business, I suggest you target these top paying keywords.

Here are the top highest paid Adsense keywords for 2019 

  •  Doctors Best keywords CPC Adsense
  •  Bitcoin Best Keywords CPC Adsense
  • Insurance Best Keywords CPC Adsense
  •  Digital Marketing Best Keywords
  • Tips for Youtube

 So, How can You Make $100 a day with Admob?

Here are the Top 10 Highest Paid Admob keywords for 2019

  1. Insurance $58 CPC
  2. Gas/Electricity $54 CPC
  3. Mortgage $47 CPC
  4. Attorney $47 CPC
  5. Loans $44 CPC
  6. Lawyer $42 CPC
  7. Donate $42 CPC
  8. Conference Call $42 CPC
  9. Degree $40 CPC
  10. Credit $38 CPC

Why do these Adsense keywords Pay So Much?
Because the companies behind the ads have a high customer value and can afford to spend a few hundred bucks to acquire a customer. It all boils down to their business economics.

Which Google Admob ads pay the Most?

Here are other high paying keywords that you can target in your blog posts

  1. Treatment $37 CPC
  2. Software $35 CPC
  3. Classes $35 CPC
  4. Recovery $34 CPC
  5. Trading $33 CPC
  6. Rehab $33 CPC
  7. Hosting $31 CPC
  8. Transfer $29 CPC
  9. Cord Blood $27 CPC
  10. Claim $25 CPC

Top Paying Insurance Related Adsense Keywords I Recommend,

KeywordVolumeKDCPC (USD)CompetitionResults
Compare car insurance7078.04469.1215,720,000
Auto insurance troy mi1066.48420.290.841,080,000
Car insurance comparison quote1077.7342.540.882,400,000
Cars with the cheapest insurance rates4085316.470.893,200,000
Best learner driver insurance1067.65300.260.77830,000
Insurance quotes young drivers1076.73299.630.946,490,000
Automobile club inter-insurance2084.42299.490.81783,000
Car insurance personal injury1082298.540.952,210,000
Auto insurance Conroe tx4069298.080.82443,000
Auto insurance Philadelphia pa17063.03293.140.481,330,000

Target these Countries if you want to Earn More Faster

No.CountryAvg. CPC ($)Max. CPC ($)Avg. CTR %Average RPM ($)
1United States (US)0.40 – 2.3>502-32.04
2Canada0.50 – 2>3021.83
3United Kingdom (UK)0.10 – 1.6>191-21.37
4Germany0.40 – 1>111-32.62
5Thailand0.30 – 1621.6
6United Arab Emirates (UAE)0.15 – 3.11142.07
7Japan0.20 – 0.85432.44
8Switzerland0.20 – 1632.35
9Italy0.10 – 0.5031-30.73
10China0.10-0.3041-20.9

9 thoughts on “Admob High Cpc ads List”

  1. This website online is really a walk-by means of for all of the data you wanted about this and didn’t know who to ask. Glimpse right here, and also you’ll undoubtedly uncover it.

  2. Pls how can I increase my cpc for Google admob not Google adsense
    I have an app that is showing ads in it so I want to increase the cpc so if anyone should click I should get like $2+
    Please

  3. Wonderful blog! I found it while searching on Yahoo News. Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo News? I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there! Thanks

  4. Along with every thing which appears to be building throughout this subject material, a significant percentage of perspectives tend to be quite radical. However, I beg your pardon, but I do not subscribe to your whole idea, all be it stimulating none the less. It appears to everyone that your remarks are not completely rationalized and in fact you are generally your self not even wholly certain of the assertion. In any case I did enjoy examining it.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *